Помічники-консультанти депутатів Броварської міської ради

 VII скликання

1

Андрієвський Вадим Анатолійович

Андрієвська Світлана Валентинівна

2

Бабич Петро Іванович

Здоровець Олег Іванович

Мазур Владислав Анатолійович

Лисенко Тетяна Петрівна

3

Батюк Сергій Іванович

Чайковська Катерина Олегівна

Даценко Вадим Григорович

4

Білокінь Володимир Олексійович

Кривобок Наталія Андріївна

5

Бойко Сергій Олександрович

Леміш Олександр Миколайович

Карпенко Євгеній Ігорович

Бондаренко Анастасія Романівна

Рижак Андрій Олександрович

Лютенко Марина Олександрівна

6

Веремчук Ірина Сергіївна

Слободяник Олена Анатоліївна

Виходзь Ігор Володимирович

7

Гредунов Євгеній Валерійович

Туманов Костянтин Борисович

8

Дудко Борис Володимирович

Дудко Роман Володимирович

Карпенко Юрій Миколайович

9

Здоровець Олексій Михайлович

Середа Марина Олегівна

Швиденко Аліна Борисівна

Кравець Костянтин Миколайович

10

Зінченко Микола Андрійович

Солодковський Андрій Мечиславович

11

Іваненко Валерій Іванович

Островська Олена Олександрівна

12    

Іллюхін Сергій Миколайович

Смишляк Вікторія Володимирівна

Улітенко Ірина Леонідівна

Іллюхіна Ольга Сергіївна

13

Крилова Тетяна Миколаївна

Левченко Олександра Миколаївна

14

Коваленко Вікторія Миколаївна

Горбатенко Ірина Миколаївна

15

Кочубей Василь Михайлович

Кочубей Олена Василівна

Кочубей Марія Василівна

Козаченко Оксана Володимирівна

Ткаченко Юлія Олександрівна

16

Лемпіцький Валерій Анатолійович

Буханько Андрій Анатолійович

 

17

Лопатюк Андрій Михайлович

Тучай Олександр Михайлович

Жукова Олена Володимирівна

Лопатюк Олександр Михайлович

Вичик Ігор Вікторович

Арутюнян Гурен Романович

18

Сундук Галина Андріївна

Борисполець Надія Олексіївна

19

Опалько Володимир Григорович

Губанов Сергій Вячеславович

20

Саук Андрій Миколайович

Козлова Ангеліна Юріївна

Нікітчина Ірина Володимирівна

Горбатюк Наталія Миколаївна

Кубленко Юлія В'ячеславівна

21

Семенов Максим Володимирович

Безштанько Сергій Михайлович

Кріпкий Володимир Миколайович

Калина Анна Володимирівна

22

Скотніков Юрій Анатолійович

Гринько Вікторія Вікторівна

Спіжовий Павло Михайлович

Батечко Олександр Іванович

Безсмертний Олександр Валерійович

Найда Віталій Андрійович

23

Темченко Людмила Григорівна

Темченко Ярослав Миколайович

24

Тоцька Тетяна Петрівна

Тринєєв Денис Дмитрович

25

Тютюнник Андрій Анатолійович

Півень Олена Володимирівна

26

Черепейнік Леонід Володимирович

Булавіна Анжела Миколаївна

Нетеса Роман Григорович

Лахно Олена Олександрівна

Хмуренко Ганна Юріївна

Пшеничний Ярослав Сергійович

27

Шевчук Олег Сергійович

Басюк Павло Леонідович

Товстенко В’ячеслав Григорович

Пугач Олександр Григорович

28

Берестовий Олег Ігоревич

Щербак Євгеній Олександрович

знайшли помилку в тексті?
виділіть мишкою та натисніть: